[vc_text_separator title= » »]

Filles 2009 :

  1. Chiara LETOURNEUR (ASCBR)
  2. Nini MAKHARASHVILI (Tourlaville)
  3. Charlize COISNARD (ASCBR)

 

Filles 2010 :

  1. Lisa LEMARECHAL Lisa (TC Hague)
  2. Jade KUENHEN (Assun)
  3. Capucine COLEIN (ASCBR)
  4. Morgane LEZIN (ASCBR)
  5. Constance LAFFON (La Marine)

 

Filles 2011 :

  1. Jeanne BRANDT (La Marine)
  2. Justine BONHOMME (Toulaville)

 

Filles 2012 :

  1. Maya HOUCHARD (TCEH)
  2. Cali LEMOIGNE (TCEH)

 

Filles 2013 :

  1. Clémence PLOUHINEC (TC Hague)
  2. Inès LANDRON (ASCBR)
  3. Andréa BLEMUS (La Glacerie)
  4. Apolline BRANDT (La Marine)

 

Filles 2014 :

  1. Hortense WILLOT (La Marine)
  2. Olympe CARLIER (Assun)
  3. Thaïs LANDRON (ASCBR) 2015

 

Garçons 2009 :

  1. Clément MAZE (TCEH)
  2. Titouan BERTRAND (TCEH)
  3. Victor AMIOT (Bricquebec)
  4. Maël AVERLANT (Assun)
  5. Tristan HUDAULT (La Marine)
  6. Raphaël RIGAULT (Tourlaville)
  7. Mathys LIOULT (TCEH)
  8. Hugo ANDRIEUX (La Marine)
  9. Tom COLLARD (Val de Saire)
  10. Jules BRIX (Val de Saire)
  11. Gabin TOUZE (Tourlaville)
  12. Timéo MAURIN (Tourlaville)
  13. Gabin HAMEL (La Marine)
  14. Joris COUSIN (Tourlaville)

 

Garçons 2010 :

  1. Grégoire PON LEBRUN (ASCBR)
  2. Jules HERMAN (ASCBR)
  3. Gabin CLEMENT (La Glacerie)
  4. Victor TOTAIN (La Glacerie)
  5. Arthur CHOUIPPE (Tourlaville)
  6. Léopold PIERRE (La Glacerie)
  7. Justin CAPON-CHANTELOUP

 

Garçons 2011 :

  1. Hugues WILLOT (La Marine)
  2. Kay MICHEL (Assun)
  3. Max PHILIPS (TC Hague)
  4. Victor RUEL (Tourlaville)
  5. Marin COSSARUTTO (La Marine)
  6. Jules HERVIEU (Tourlaville)
  7. Hugo BLEMUS (La Glacerie)

 

Garçons 2012 :

  1. Mathys BLONDEL (Carentan)
  2. Lucas LEBRUN (Tourlaville)
  3. Alex PHILIPS (TC Hague)
  4. Markus POUTAS (TC Hague)
  5. Robin CONTAMINE (Tourlaville)
  6. Basile AMIOT (Bricquebec)
  7. Nathan GUIFFARD (TCEH)
  8. Nathan LAHAYE (Tourlaville)
  9. Valentin STECIUK (La Marine)
  10. Gabriel ABELA (La Marine)
  11. Sacha SWED (Tourlaville)
  12. Tiwan GARNIER (Siouville)

 

Garçons 2013 :

  1. Clément EUDET (Tourlaville)
  2. Valentin VOISIN (Tourlaville)
  3. Tim GRIFFIN-LUNEL (ASCBR)
  4. Nolan FLEURY (Tourlaville)
  5. Robin POIGNANT (ASCBR)
  6. Maël LECERF (La Glacerie)
  7. Joseph BESNARD (La Marine)
  8. Célian COLAS (ASCBR)
  9. Baptiste NAPAL (La Marine)
  10. Mathéo LAULOM (La Glacerie)

 

Garçons 2014 :

  1. Evan QUERTIER (ASCBR)
  2. Baptiste QUEFFELEC (La Marine)
  3. Paul BERSOT (La Marine)
  4. Paul GUILBERT (La Marine)
  5. Ethan THIEBOT (Assun) 2015
  6. Auguste An Nam COUSSIN (Assun)
  7. Paul TEZENAS (ASCBR)
  8. Timothé MAZE (TCEH)

LAISSER UN COMMENTAIRE

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here